Prix actuel 03.05.2024
Stanislaw Mlodozeniec
Lot 5229
DiP, 2020
oil/canvas
116 x 92 cm
Lot 5229
DiP, 2020
oil/canvas
116,0 x 92,0 cm
Estimation:
zł 14.000 - 18.000
€ 3.200 - 4.200
Enchère: -5 Jours
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 15.05.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1490ONL352
Nom d’enchère: The artists in the Młodożeńcy family
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated upper right: 'S. MŁODOŻENIEC | 2020'. signed, dated and described on the reverse: 'S. MŁODOŻENIEC | „DiP" 2020 | olej/płótno'